.
American Samoa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pago Pago, Tutuila

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pago Pago, Tutuila. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pago Pago, Tutuila with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7688,556
BustAfghanistan 14,1248,777
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,0178,710
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5008,389
FarahAfghanistan 14,3188,898
GardizAfghanistan 13,6508,482
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7268,530
HeratAfghanistan 14,2858,877
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6358,473
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5308,408
KabulAfghanistan 13,6438,478
KandaharAfghanistan 13,9858,690
KhostAfghanistan 13,5868,442
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6478,481
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0278,716
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7998,575
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6548,485
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1908,818
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9308,656
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9728,682
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,3698,929
ShkoderAlbania 16,77410,424
TiranaAlbania 16,84610,468
VloreAlbania 16,94510,530
AdrarAlgeria 18,21911,321
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 17,45810,849
AlgiersAlgeria 17,45510,847
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 17,50910,880
BatnaAlgeria 17,61510,946
BecharAlgeria 17,77411,045
BejaiaAlgeria 17,49110,869
Beni AbbesAlgeria 17,90311,125
BiskraAlgeria 17,71211,006
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,46111,472
ChlefAlgeria 17,45610,848
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 17,56010,912
DjanetAlgeria 18,91011,751
DjelfaAlgeria 17,67310,982
El GoleaAlgeria 18,09511,244
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 17,86911,104
GhardaiaAlgeria 17,93111,142
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,06211,224
In AmenasAlgeria 18,48911,490
In SalahAlgeria 18,41811,445
MilianaAlgeria 17,47410,858
OranAlgeria 17,45010,843
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,59611,556
SkikdaAlgeria 17,49710,873
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,99011,801
TebessaAlgeria 17,66810,979
TimimounAlgeria 18,11611,257
TindoufAlgeria 17,68210,988
TouggourtAlgeria 17,90711,128
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,0226,849
Les EscaldesAndorra 16,79610,437
HuamboAngola 16,91510,511
LuandaAngola 17,40110,813
LuenaAngola 16,88410,492
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 16,71610,388
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,6315,985
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,7276,045
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,7106,034
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,4056,466
ByrdAntarctica 7,7354,807
DavisAntarctica 9,3585,815
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,6796,015
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1744,458
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,0466,864
AzulArgentina 10,8296,730
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,5536,558
BarilocheArgentina 9,7416,053
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0406,860
CeresArgentina 10,9476,803
ChamicalArgentina 10,5386,549
ChepesArgentina 10,4746,509
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8616,128
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2316,979
CórdobaArgentina 10,6876,641
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6866,641
CorrientesArgentina 11,3387,045
EsquelArgentina 9,6846,018
EzeizaArgentina 11,0256,851
FormosaArgentina 11,4417,110
General PicoArgentina 10,5516,556
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1026,899
JuninArgentina 10,8386,735
La PlataArgentina 11,0706,879
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9096,779
La RiojaArgentina 10,5266,541
LaboulayeArgentina 10,6476,616
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3705,823
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2877,014
Malarg EArgentina 10,0626,253
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9316,171
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9546,807
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8126,718
MendozaArgentina 10,2176,349
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2256,354
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3117,028
NeuquenArgentina 10,0626,253
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8016,712
OranArgentina 10,9946,832
ParanaArgentina 10,9956,833
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3817,072
PehuajoArgentina 10,6986,648
PergaminoArgentina 10,8966,771
PigeArgentina 10,5846,577
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7026,651
PosadasArgentina 11,5947,205
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2086,964
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1266,293
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1026,899
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9286,791
ReconquistaArgentina 11,1786,946
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,6146,595
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,5315,922
RivadaviaArgentina 11,0906,892
RosarioArgentina 10,9206,786
SaltaArgentina 10,8196,723
San AntonioArgentina 10,2366,361
San LuisArgentina 10,4236,477
San RafaelArgentina 10,1966,336
Santa RosaArgentina 10,4726,508
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8196,723
SarmientoArgentina 9,7486,058
TrelewArgentina 10,1276,293
TucumanArgentina 10,7716,693
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4825,892
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,5816,575
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7916,706
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4906,518
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,5489,662
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,41610,201
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,5493,448
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4204,611
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,8813,655
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0143,737
AmberleyAustralia 4,0552,520
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 4,7562,956
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 4,0092,491
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1354,434
CairnsAustralia 4,6622,897
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 4,6242,873
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9154,919
CedunaAustralia 5,9453,694
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 4,6582,894
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,2023,233
Cobar MoAustralia 4,8032,984
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,9613,083
Coffs HarbourAustralia 4,0982,546
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,2393,877
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9813,717
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3043,917
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9306,171
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 4,5732,842
East SaleAustralia 4,9053,048
Esperance (po)Australia 7,0554,384
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0544,383
EssendonAustralia 5,0753,154
ForrestAustralia 6,4634,016
Gabo IslandAustralia 4,6562,893
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7644,824
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,4444,005
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5624,078
Hobart (airport)Australia 5,0843,159
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 5,1003,169
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 4,8162,993
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0994,412
Launceston WsoAustralia 5,0473,136
LavertonAustralia 5,0923,164
LearmonthAustralia 7,9124,917
LongreachAustralia 4,8222,997
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 4,8222,996
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 3,6172,248
Low HeadAustralia 5,0563,142
Mackay MoAustralia 4,2992,671
Macquarie IslandAustralia 5,1823,220
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3544,570
MeekatharraAustralia 7,4104,605
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,0793,156
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,0723,152
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,2133,239
Mount GambierAustralia 5,4233,370
Mount IsaAustralia 5,3083,298
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,7371,701
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,1523,202
Nowra RanAustralia 4,4962,794
NuriootpaAustralia 5,4953,415
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8184,858
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,7423,568
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6134,731
Port HedlandAustralia 7,4754,645
RichmondAustralia 4,4232,749
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1922,605
Sydney (airport)Australia 4,4022,736
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 4,3962,732
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8663,645
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,8663,645
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1193,181
TibooburraAustralia 5,1193,181
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 4,5482,826
WaggaAustralia 4,7682,963
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9326,172
WilliamtownAustralia 4,3012,672
Willis Island M.O.Australia 4,2162,620
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2404,499
WoomeraAustralia 5,6403,505
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5514,071
GrazAustria 16,33910,153
InnsbruckAustria 16,34810,159
KlagenfurtAustria 16,39110,186
LinzAustria 16,21910,079
SalzburgAustria 16,27810,115
ViennaAustria 16,18810,060
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,33310,150
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,3949,566
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3029,509
GancaAzerbaijan 15,3879,562
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,2859,498
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,3819,558
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,8509,228
LerwickUk 14,8519,228
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,2599,482
QubaAzerbaijan 15,1929,440
SakiAzerbaijan 15,2999,507
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,2449,473
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,2199,457
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,1629,422
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,3949,566
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3319,527
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,3329,527
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,3139,516
Horta, FaialAzores 15,4329,590
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 15,7029,758
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 15,1929,441
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,9966,833
MuharraqBahrain 15,5249,647
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3587,058
DhakaBangladesh 11,5177,157
CharnocksBarbados 12,6147,838
BrestBelarus 15,6239,708
GomelBelarus 15,3679,549
GrodnoBelarus 15,4619,607
MinskBelarus 15,3309,526
MogilevBelarus 15,2509,476
VitebskBelarus 15,1209,396
BrusselsBelgium 15,9369,903
D’UccleBelgium 15,9369,903
OstendeBelgium 15,8739,863
Belize CityBelize 9,7066,031
BeninBenin 18,85011,714
BohiconBenin 18,89511,741
CotonouBenin 18,85011,714
KandiBenin 19,24011,956
NatitingouBenin 19,04811,837
ParakouBenin 19,10211,870
SaveBenin 18,99411,803
BermudaBermuda 12,3447,671
La PazBolivia 10,8466,740
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3067,025
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 16,61810,327
FrancistownBotswana 15,5909,688
MaunBotswana 15,8989,879
TshaneBotswana 15,5369,655
AimoresBrazil 13,3458,293
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,9728,682
AltamiraBrazil 12,9678,058
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,2677,623
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,8567,989
ApodiBrazil 14,3688,928
AracajuBrazil 14,1878,816
AracuaiBrazil 13,3978,325
AragarcasBrazil 12,4677,747
AraxaBrazil 12,8027,955
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,3108,892
BageBrazil 11,5657,187
BambuiBrazil 12,8687,996
BarbacenaBrazil 13,0038,080
BarbalhaBrazil 14,1418,787
BarcelosBrazil 11,8957,391
BarraBrazil 13,5818,439
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,6098,457
BarreirasBrazil 13,3508,296
BelémBrazil 13,4228,340
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,0608,116
BelterraBrazil 12,6957,889
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,5768,436
Bom JesusBrazil 12,0157,466
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,4528,359
BrasiliaBrazil 12,8928,012
BrevesBrazil 13,2008,203
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,2648,243
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,0598,115
CabroboBrazil 14,0828,751
CaceresBrazil 11,9217,408
CaetiteBrazil 13,4908,383
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,4879,002
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,0357,479
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,0787,505
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,7597,929
Campos SalesBrazil 14,0468,728
CanavieirasBrazil 13,7538,546
CaparaoBrazil 13,2158,212
CapinopolisBrazil 12,5987,828
CaratingaBrazil 13,2308,221
CaravelasBrazil 13,6098,457
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,3598,302
CarolinaBrazil 13,3098,270
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,2557,616
CataguasesBrazil 13,0928,135
CatalaoBrazil 12,7767,939
CatanduvaBrazil 12,5347,789
CaxiasBrazil 13,8328,595
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9237,409
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,6089,078
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,0328,098
ChapecoBrazil 11,9047,398
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1927,576
CipoBrazil 14,0378,723
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0858,131
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,1548,174
CordeiroBrazil 13,0848,131
CorrentinaBrazil 13,3108,271
CorumbaBrazil 11,8167,342
CoximBrazil 12,1067,523
CrateusBrazil 14,0968,760
CuiabaBrazil 12,0987,518
CuritibaBrazil 12,2887,636
DiamantinaBrazil 13,1818,191
DiamantinoBrazil 12,1117,526
DouradosBrazil 11,9367,417
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,9248,031
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,7407,295
EspinosaBrazil 13,4258,342
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,9949,317
FloraniaBrazil 14,4468,977
FlorestaBrazil 14,1548,795
FlorianoBrazil 13,7888,568
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2347,602
FormosaBrazil 12,9628,055
FortalezaBrazil 14,3678,928
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8047,335
FrancaBrazil 12,7067,896
GaranhunsBrazil 14,3438,913
GoianiaBrazil 12,7247,907
GoiasBrazil 12,6727,875
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3028,266
GrajauBrazil 13,4758,373
GuairaBrazil 11,9037,397
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,3048,889
GuaratingaBrazil 13,6388,475
IbiriteBrazil 13,0458,106
IguatuBrazil 14,1848,814
IlheusBrazil 13,7898,569
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3768,312
IndaialBrazil 12,2147,590
IpameriBrazil 12,7787,940
IraiBrazil 11,8467,362
IreceBrazil 13,6998,512
ItaberabaBrazil 13,7778,561
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,3087,648
ItaitubaBrazil 12,5317,787
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,2728,247
ItaperunaBrazil 13,1758,187
ItapevaBrazil 12,3997,705
ItirucuBrazil 13,7818,564
ItuacuBrazil 13,6298,469
IvinhemaBrazil 12,0157,466
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,3417,669
JacobinaBrazil 13,8428,601
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,4098,954
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,5949,069
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,9688,059
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,0128,086
LavrasBrazil 12,8938,012
LencoisBrazil 13,6848,503
LinharesBrazil 13,4408,352
LondrinaBrazil 12,2197,593
MacapaBrazil 13,1958,200
MacauBrazil 14,5109,016
MaceioBrazil 14,3838,938
MachadoBrazil 12,7867,946
ManausBrazil 12,1407,544
MarabaBrazil 13,2118,210
MaringaBrazil 12,1477,548
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,8077,959
Monte AzulBrazil 13,4258,343
Monte SantoBrazil 13,9938,695
MonteiroBrazil 14,3378,909
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,2368,225
Morada NovaBrazil 14,3338,907
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,7668,555
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,0558,113
ObidosBrazil 12,6577,865
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,2968,884
ParacatuBrazil 12,9268,032
ParanaBrazil 13,0518,110
ParanaguaBrazil 12,3497,674
ParanaibaBrazil 12,3967,703
ParintinsBrazil 12,5057,771
ParnaibaBrazil 14,0658,740
Passo FundoBrazil 11,8677,374
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,8908,010
PaulistanaBrazil 13,9198,650
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,1508,793
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,5168,399
PeixeBrazil 13,0038,080
PetrolinaBrazil 13,9278,654
PicosBrazil 13,9318,657
PiraiBrazil 12,9158,025
PirenopolisBrazil 12,7897,947
PompeuBrazil 13,0008,078
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,8397,357
Porto De MozBrazil 13,0128,086
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0867,511
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,5457,174
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,8777,381
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,0558,113
PosseBrazil 13,1248,155
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,2358,846
RecifeBrazil 14,5419,036
RemansoBrazil 13,7548,547
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0996,897
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,9638,056
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2057,584
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,5057,771
SalvadorBrazil 13,9368,660
Santa MariaBrazil 11,6817,259
SantaremBrazil 12,7287,909
SantosBrazil 12,6297,848
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,5897,823
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8687,996
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,2768,871
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,0807,507
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,6307,227
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,8447,982
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8238,590
Sao MateusBrazil 13,5008,389
São PauloBrazil 12,6257,846
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,6477,859
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0346,857
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,9048,640
SerrinhaBrazil 13,9658,678
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,0568,113
SobralBrazil 14,1898,817
SoureBrazil 13,4378,350
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,4508,358
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5167,156
SurubimBrazil 14,4738,994
TaguatingaBrazil 13,1968,200
TarauacaBrazil 10,8426,737
TauaBrazil 14,0868,753
TefeBrazil 11,6337,229
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,3958,324
TeresinaBrazil 13,8798,624
TiriosBrazil 12,7367,914
TorresBrazil 12,0397,481
TracuateuaBrazil 13,5968,449
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,2967,641
TriunfoBrazil 14,2338,844
TucuruiBrazil 13,2118,210
TuriacuBrazil 13,7368,536
UaupesBrazil 11,4797,133
UbatubaBrazil 12,7667,933
UberabaBrazil 12,7017,893
VassourasBrazil 12,9488,046
VicosaBrazil 13,1148,149
VitoriaBrazil 13,3638,304
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,6108,457
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6508,482
BurgasBulgaria 16,43010,210
LomBulgaria 16,47810,240
PlevenBulgaria 16,46810,234
PlovdivBulgaria 16,58410,305
SadovoBulgaria 16,57810,302
SandanskiBulgaria 16,70210,379
SofiaBulgaria 16,58910,309
VarnaBulgaria 16,34510,157
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 18,82611,699
BurundiBurundi 17,06110,602
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,7376,050
SiemreapCambodia 9,8946,148
BatouriCameroon 18,78511,673
DoualaCameroon 18,86511,723
GarouaCameroon 19,30211,995
MamfeCameroon 19,05711,842
MarouaCameroon 19,32412,008
NgaoundereCameroon 19,10911,874
NkoundjaCameroon 19,03611,829
YaoundeCameroon 18,82211,696
YokoCameroon 18,98211,796
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5435,309
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6145,974
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,0828,129
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,8517,364
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,6606,625
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,4246,477
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,9067,399
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5675,324
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7216,662
Banff, AbCanada 9,0235,607
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,2847,012
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,9648,056
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1215,668
Bissett, MbCanada 10,2306,357
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8845,521
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,4117,091
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4515,251
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9056,155
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7576,063
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,1957,578
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3575,193
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,6298,469
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7295,424
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4156,472
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1055,658
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5726,569
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,4125,227
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,3167,653
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,0547,490
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,9987,456
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,0366,237
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3235,172
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3015,158
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,8397,978
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7785,455
Chapais, QcCanada 11,6377,231
Charlo, NbCanada 12,2527,614
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,5007,768
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,5007,767
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,4335,241
Chatham, NbCanada 12,3197,655
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,9396,798
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,3967,081
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,3797,693
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,6176,597
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,0996,276
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,9607,432
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,5175,914
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,1486,927
Comox, BcCanada 8,4135,228
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1756,323
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,3137,030
Coronation, AbCanada 9,3115,786
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9065,534
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,8667,995
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9526,184
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0995,655
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,8965,528
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,8968,014
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,8767,380
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,8037,335
Dryden, OnCanada 10,3836,452
Earlton, OnCanada 11,2576,995
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2705,760
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,2985,778
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,2895,773
Edson, AbCanada 9,1335,675
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,3895,213
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,3606,438
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6756,012
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4545,253
Eureka, NtCanada 11,4767,131
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0116,221
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7366,050
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6025,967
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2235,731
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,1425,681
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4995,903
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,7746,074
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1105,661
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,4795,890
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,2287,599
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,2387,605
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,0317,476
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,1038,143
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,4946,521
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4065,224
Golden, BcCanada 8,9515,563
Goose, NfCanada 12,6257,845
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,0056,839
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,1215,668
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,3657,684
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,5887,823
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8545,502
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4727,750
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,4757,752
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,1546,931
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,6277,847
Harrow, OnCanada 10,8926,768
Hay River, NtCanada 9,6576,001
Hope, BcCanada 8,5675,324
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1786,325
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,5147,155
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6566,000
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,0317,476
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,0946,894
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3635,818
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7215,419
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,0906,892
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,0886,890
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7265,422
Kenora, OnCanada 10,2726,383
Kingston, OnCanada 11,4377,107
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,6315,985
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1526,309
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,0787,505
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,6567,243
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8366,112
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,8896,766
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2606,375
Langara, BcCanada 8,4175,230
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,7856,702
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0885,647
London, OnCanada 11,0546,869
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,7157,280
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1546,310
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6255,360
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,2857,012
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,5127,154
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1935,713
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1675,697
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4315,239
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2315,736
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4445,247
Moncton, NbCanada 12,3807,693
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1127,527
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,7027,272
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,6767,256
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5675,945
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,2546,993
Morden, MbCanada 9,9976,212
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,2386,983
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,4967,765
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4215,233
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,5697,810
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,9307,413
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5815,954
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5365,926
North Bay, OnCanada 11,2536,993
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,5257,162
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,5267,162
Peace River, AbCanada 9,2655,757
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,1256,913
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6785,393
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,4077,088
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,2987,020
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,6076,591
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3805,208
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,7907,948
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,0166,224
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7126,035
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8435,495
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5265,298
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8076,094
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,1346,919
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,8697,375
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7865,460
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,1805,704
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,3576,436
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6315,985
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6275,982
Resolute, NtCanada 11,1346,919
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,8625,507
Roberval, QcCanada 11,8147,341
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,7587,928
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,1955,714
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,2887,636
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3805,207
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,4707,128
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,3087,648
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5935,961
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,8736,757
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,1957,578
Scott, SkCanada 9,4805,891
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,2537,614
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,4777,753
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,8367,355
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,6315,985
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,3836,452
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,4516,494
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,3355,801
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7105,412
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,8227,968
Summerside, PeCanada 12,4457,734
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,4315,861
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,4245,856
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,7377,915
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,0136,844
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6205,357
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9515,562
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0186,226
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,7736,073
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2896,394
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,5746,571
Timmins, OnCanada 11,1496,928
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3185,169
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,2066,964
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,1886,952
Trenton, OnCanada 11,3627,060
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7036,651
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,6647,870
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,9116,159
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,4037,086
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4635,259
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3635,818
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4245,856
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4095,225
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3705,201
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,1997,581
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,1256,913
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0835,644
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9265,547
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,0936,893
Windsor, OnCanada 10,8936,769
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,0846,267
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7246,043
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,2727,626
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8226,103
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8076,094
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,05310,597
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 16,95210,534
SalCape Verde 16,55510,288
BanguiCentral African Republic 18,51711,507
BiraoCentral African Republic 18,48111,485
AbecheChad 18,76711,662
FayaChad 18,88411,735
MoundouChad 19,03711,830
N’DjamenaChad 19,34612,022
AntofagastaChile 10,3906,457
AricaChile 10,5676,567
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5485,933
ChicoChile 9,5275,920
ChillanChile 9,8156,099
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,7226,041
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,2736,384
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4525,874
Curico-General FreireChile 9,9386,175
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5126,532
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,4734,022
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,4005,841
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1056,280
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6055,969
ParronChile 10,0096,220
Puerto AysenChile 9,4885,896
Puerto MonttChile 9,5775,951
Punta ArenasChile 9,3845,831
QuinteroChile 9,9856,205
SantiagoChile 10,0326,234
SewellChile 10,0416,240
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6966,025
ValdiviaChile 9,6155,975
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7146,037
VallenarChile 10,2276,355
ValparaisoChile 10,0136,222
AltaiChina 12,0147,466
BeijingChina 9,6365,988
ChangchunChina 9,1445,682
ChangduChina 11,0236,850
ChangshaChina 9,4805,891
ChengduChina 10,3776,448
ChongqingChina 10,1056,279
DuianChina 11,0496,866
ErlianChina 10,1136,284
GanzhouChina 9,1895,710
GuangzhouChina 9,2365,739
HaikouChina 9,4435,868
HailarChina 9,7976,088
HamiChina 11,5507,177
HetanChina 12,6677,871
JiuquanChina 11,0886,890
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,9938,074
KashiChina 13,0048,081
KunmingChina 10,3436,427
LanzhouChina 10,5366,547
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5647,186
NanchangChina 9,2095,723
NanjingChina 9,0915,650
NanningChina 9,7306,046
PingbianChina 9,5485,933
QingdaoChina 9,1415,681
QiqiharChina 9,4255,857
RuoqiangChina 11,9567,429
ShanghaiChina 8,8265,485
ShantouChina 8,9355,552
ShenyangChina 9,1645,695
TaiyuanChina 9,8456,118
TaoyuanChina 8,5755,328
TengchongChina 10,7576,684
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,0347,478
Xi’AnChina 10,0426,240
XichangChina 10,4626,501
YanjiChina 8,7965,466
YichangChina 9,7086,032
YinchuanChina 10,4076,467
YiningChina 12,5387,791
ZhengzhouChina 9,6475,995
ZhijiangChina 9,7466,056
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3626,439
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,4186,474
AraucaColombia 11,2727,004
BarranquillaColombia 10,9356,795
Benito SalasColombia 10,6726,632
BogotáColombia 10,8436,738
Camilo DazaColombia 11,1036,899
El CaranoColombia 10,6056,590
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1876,952
MatecanaColombia 10,6766,634
PeralesColombia 10,7286,667
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,5977,206
Rafael NunezColombia 10,8466,740
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,2466,367
Simon BolivarColombia 11,0006,836
VanguardiaColombia 10,8866,765
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0486,865
YariguiesColombia 10,9416,799
MoroniComoros 15,2859,498
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,9136,160
LimonCosta Rica 10,0376,237
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8446,117
San JoseCosta Rica 9,9236,166
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,54910,284
DubrovnikCroatia 16,75510,412
SibenikCroatia 16,68610,369
SplitCroatia 16,70010,378
ZagrebCroatia 16,45910,228
CamagueyCuba 10,8666,753
CasablancaCuba 10,4676,504
HavanaCuba 10,4576,498
WillemstadCuraçao 11,5867,199
FamagustaCyprus 16,63710,339
LarnacaCyprus 16,67710,363
LimassolCyprus 16,73210,397
NicosiaCyprus 16,68210,366
BrnoCzech Republic 16,0859,995
ChebCzech Republic 16,0329,962
MosnovCzech Republic 16,0029,944
PragueCzech Republic 16,0139,950
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,84411,089
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,95711,158
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,82611,077
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,49610,251
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,14510,654
CopenhagenDenmark 15,4099,575
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,4309,588
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,4449,597
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,3759,554
MarstalDenmark 15,5099,637
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,5019,633
OdenseDenmark 15,4499,600
RandersDenmark 15,3329,527
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,4379,593
StudsgårdDenmark 15,3739,553
TønderDenmark 15,5009,632
TylstrupDenmark 15,2509,477
TystofteDenmark 15,4629,608
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,2399,470
VestervigDenmark 15,2969,505
DjiboutiDjibouti 16,33510,151
Melville HallDominica 12,4687,748
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,5527,178
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,6847,261
AzuaDominican Republic 11,5317,165
BaniDominican Republic 11,5757,193
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,4937,142
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,6577,244
CabreraDominican Republic 11,6487,238
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,5497,177
CotuiDominican Republic 11,6157,218
DajabonDominican Republic 11,4617,122
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,4537,117
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,4617,122
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,7207,283
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,6087,213
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,6967,268
HigueyDominican Republic 11,7507,302
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,4447,112
ImbertDominican Republic 11,5757,193
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,5607,183
JimaniDominican Republic 11,4187,095
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,7157,280
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5767,193
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,6477,237
LuperonDominican Republic 11,5437,173
MichesDominican Republic 11,7227,284
MocaDominican Republic 11,5787,194
MoncionDominican Republic 11,5137,155
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,4727,129
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,6407,233
NaguaDominican Republic 11,6497,239
NeybaDominican Republic 11,4687,126
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,4247,099
PimentelDominican Republic 11,6177,219
PoloDominican Republic 11,4737,129
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,5827,197
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,4477,113
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,6297,226
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5997,208
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6847,261
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,6887,263
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,5907,202
SamanaDominican Republic 11,6987,269
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,6167,218
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,5377,169
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5627,185
San JuanDominican Republic 11,4957,143
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,7507,302
SanchezDominican Republic 11,6697,251
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,5607,184
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,4947,143
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,6247,223
TamayoDominican Republic 11,4877,138
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5997,208
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,6377,232
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,4917,141
YamasaDominican Republic 11,6177,219
YasicaDominican Republic 11,5767,194
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,4704,020
CanarEcuador 10,1296,294
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0386,238
IzobambaEcuador 10,2316,358
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1536,309
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,0596,251
MilagroEcuador 10,0706,257
OtavaloEcuador 10,2786,387
PichilingueEcuador 10,1126,284
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0066,218
PuyoEcuador 10,2656,379
QuitoEcuador 10,2446,365
RumipambaEcuador 10,2086,344
San GabrielEcuador 10,3366,423
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 17,19710,686
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 17,07810,613
AswanEgypt 17,32610,767
AsyutEgypt 17,35710,786
BahariyaEgypt 17,46210,851
Beni SuefEgypt 17,23710,711
CairoEgypt 17,15010,657
DabaaEgypt 17,32010,763
DakhlaEgypt 17,61610,947
El ArishEgypt 16,89710,500
El TorEgypt 17,06610,605
FarafraEgypt 17,61510,946
HelwanEgypt 17,17010,670
HurguadaEgypt 17,11110,633
IsmailiaEgypt 17,05410,597
KhargaEgypt 17,47710,860
KosseirEgypt 17,10610,630
LuxorEgypt 17,26910,731
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,38710,804
MinyaEgypt 17,32410,766
Port-SaidEgypt 17,01310,572
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,89910,501
Ras NsranyEgypt 17,01210,571
Ras-SedrEgypt 17,07310,610
SalloumEgypt 17,51010,881
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,66910,980
SohagEgypt 17,32010,763
St. KatrineEgypt 17,00610,568
TahrirEgypt 17,17410,672
TantaEgypt 17,14110,652
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4265,858
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5045,906
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,4555,875
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,4965,901
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 18,83711,705
AsmaraEritrea 16,83010,458
AssabEritrea 16,40410,193
MassawaEritrea 16,77410,424
TallinEstonia 14,8489,227
TartuEstonia 14,9259,275
VilsandiEstonia 15,0079,326
Addis AbabaEthiopia 16,74910,408
GonderEthiopia 16,96610,543
NegeleEthiopia 16,55410,287
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2556,373
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,5619,049
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,5369,033
Laucala BayFiji 1,232765
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 1,320820
NandiFiji 1,320820
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,102685
HelsinkiFinland 14,7689,177
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,7469,163
JoensuuFinland 14,4088,953
JokioinenFinland 14,7209,147
JyvskylFinland 14,5169,020
KajaaniFinland 14,2848,876
KuopioFinland 14,4258,964
KuusamoFinland 14,0858,752
LappeenrantaFinland 14,6029,074
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,8519,229
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,6289,090
OuluFinland 14,2578,860
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,9848,690
TampereFinland 14,6479,102
TurkuFinland 14,7739,180
VaasaFinland 14,5119,017
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,94710,531
BiarritzFrance 16,61610,325
BordeauxFrance 16,49610,251
BrestFrance 16,0199,955
CaenFrance 16,0409,967
ChateaurouxFrance 16,33210,149
DijonFrance 16,33210,149
GourdonFrance 16,55210,285
GrenobleFrance 16,57010,297
Le MansFrance 16,18610,058
LilleFrance 15,9489,910
LyonFrance 16,50110,254
MarseilleFrance 16,75610,412
MontpellierFrance 16,72410,392
NancyFrance 16,18510,057
NantesFrance 16,22910,085
NiceFrance 16,74910,408
ParisFrance 16,12810,022
PerpignanFrance 16,79810,438
StrasbourgFrance 16,20710,071
ToulonFrance 16,80010,440
ToulouseFrance 16,67310,361
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,1928,198
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,9818,067
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,1928,198
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,2278,220
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,0308,097
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 3,4792,162
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 2,0461,272
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 2,0461,271
HaoFrench Polynesia 3,2011,989
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 3,8792,410
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 2,7661,719
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 2,4451,520
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8486,741
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7656,689
BitamGabon 18,63211,578
CocobeachGabon 18,53211,516
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 18,17811,296
LambarnGabon 18,33811,396
LastourvilleGabon 18,28711,364
LibrevilleGabon 18,47111,478
MakokouGabon 18,43411,455
MayumbaGabon 18,03611,208
MitzicGabon 18,48811,489
MkamboGabon 18,44911,464
MoandaGabon 18,20011,310
MouilaGabon 18,20411,312
Port-GentilGabon 18,34211,398
TchibanGabon 18,09511,244
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,0265,609
BanjulGambia 17,22310,702
SukhumiGeorgia 15,6069,698
TbilisiGeorgia 15,4359,591
BerlinGermany 15,7609,793
BrockenGermany 15,8479,848
CologneGermany 15,9369,903
DresdenGermany 15,9039,883
ErfurtGermany 15,9379,903
EssenGermany 15,8889,873
FichtelbergGermany 15,9889,935
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,0369,965
GeisenheimGermany 16,0499,973
GorlitzGermany 15,8889,873
HamburgGermany 15,6459,722
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,6459,722
HannoverGermany 15,7759,803
HelgolandGermany 15,5829,683
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,29010,123
KarlsruheGermany 16,16010,042
KasselGermany 15,9059,883
KonstanzGermany 16,30710,134
LeipzigGermany 15,8849,871
LindenbergGermany 15,7829,807
MagdeburgGermany 15,8099,824
MunichGermany 16,22610,083
MünsterGermany 15,8289,836
NeustrelitzGermany 15,6649,734
NurembergGermany 16,10110,006
NurnbergGermany 16,10110,005
PotsdamGermany 15,7719,800
RostockGermany 15,5779,680
SchleswigGermany 15,5469,660
StuttgartGermany 16,18610,058
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,0709,986
ZugspitzeGermany 16,33210,149
AccraGhana 18,59711,556
KumasiGhana 18,55611,531
TamaleGhana 18,78211,671
GibraltarGibraltar 17,18610,679
AlexandroupolisGreece 16,65510,350
AthensGreece 17,02510,579
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,04810,594
ChiosGreece 16,87010,483
CorfuGreece 17,01810,575
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 16,84610,468
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,19110,683
IoanninaGreece 16,97810,551
KalamataGreece 17,19010,682
KerkiraGreece 17,01810,575
Kythira IslandGreece 17,21810,700
LamiaGreece 16,99510,561
LarissaGreece 16,92410,517
LemnosGreece 16,78510,430
LimnosGreece 16,77410,423
MethoniGreece 17,22710,705
MilosGreece 17,10710,630
MitiliniGreece 16,78510,430
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 16,78410,430
NaxosGreece 17,02410,579
PatrasGreece 17,08710,618
RhodesGreece 16,93210,521
SamosGreece 16,88810,495
Skiros IslandGreece 16,89810,500
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,23610,711
ThessalonikiGreece 16,81510,449
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,12810,644
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,17110,670
AasiaatGreenland 12,5957,827
AmmassalikGreenland 13,3348,286
AputiteqGreenland 13,3678,307
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,8888,009
FrederikshbGreenland 13,0038,081
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,6327,849
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,6417,855
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,4188,338
JakobshavnGreenland 12,6397,854
JulianehbGreenland 13,2388,226
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,7467,920
Kap TobinGreenland 13,4248,342
NanortalikGreenland 13,3068,268
NarsarsuaqGreenland 13,2478,232
NordGreenland 12,4377,729
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,8207,967
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,8667,373
Prins Christian SundGreenland 13,4128,334
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,7487,922
UpernavikGreenland 12,3247,658
UummannaqGreenland 12,5407,793
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,4587,742
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,4587,741
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,3885,834
BokeGuinea 17,37410,797
ConakryGuinea 17,47010,856
FaranahGuinea 17,78711,053
KankanGuinea 17,95011,154
KindiaGuinea 17,56210,913
KissidougouGuinea 17,83911,085
LabeGuinea 17,65210,969
MacentaGuinea 17,87011,105
MamouGuinea 17,65410,970
NzerekoreGuinea 17,96411,163
SiguiriGuinea 17,99011,179
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,30910,756
GeorgetownGuyana 12,6197,842
TimehriGuyana 12,6017,830
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,3697,065
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,1562,583
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2062,614
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,2172,620
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2252,626
Midway IslandHawaii 4,7852,974
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,2142,619
CatacamasHonduras 9,8716,134
CholutecaHonduras 9,6986,026
La CeibaHonduras 9,7996,089
La MesaHonduras 9,6806,015
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,1016,277
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5725,948
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7136,035
TelaHonduras 9,7356,049
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1365,677
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1365,677
BudapestHungary 16,21910,079
Budapest-LORINCHungary 16,22210,081
DebrecenHungary 16,15710,040
KeszthelyHungary 16,33510,151
MiskolcHungary 16,11610,015
PecsHungary 16,39610,188
SzegedHungary 16,32510,145
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,29010,123
AkureyriIceland 13,9498,668
DalatangiIceland 14,0948,758
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 14,1518,794
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 14,1258,778
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,9278,654
ReykhólarIceland 13,8608,613
ReykjavíkIceland 13,9848,690
StykkisholmurIceland 13,8768,623
VestmannaeyjarIceland 14,0978,760
AgraIndia 12,8077,959
AhmedabadIndia 13,3208,277
AkolaIndia 12,8447,982
AllahabadIndia 12,4247,720
AmritsarIndia 13,1318,160
BangaloreIndia 12,6627,868
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0288,096
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,9307,413
BikanerIndia 13,2788,251
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,3857,696
CherrapunjiIndia 11,4267,100
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,4267,100
DaltonganjIndia 12,1717,563
DarbhangaIndia 12,0197,469
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1586,934
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1496,928
DumkaIndia 11,8557,367
DwarkaIndia 13,6798,500
GoaIndia 13,1078,145
GuwahatiIndia 11,4577,119
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6487,860
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9948,074
JagdalpurIndia 12,3027,645
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,7157,280
KotaIndia 13,0108,084
KozhikodeIndia 12,8207,966
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8798,003
LudhianaIndia 13,0298,096
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9528,048
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6667,871
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2618,240
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3457,671
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6417,856
New DelhiIndia 12,8988,015
PambanIndia 12,4097,711
PuneIndia 13,1488,170
SagarIndia 12,7057,895
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1318,160
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,6347,851
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,6347,851
VeravalIndia 13,5368,412
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1477,548
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,7964,223
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,0765,018
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,0285,610
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,1344,433
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,3074,541
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,2503,884
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,1706,320
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,3613,331
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8656,130
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,9255,546
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5113,425
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,7954,844
AbadanIran 15,6589,730
ArakIran 15,4019,570
BabolsarIran 15,0619,359
Bandar AbbasIran 14,9479,288
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2989,507
Bandar LengehIran 15,1099,389
BirjandIran 14,5869,064
BushehrIran 15,4539,603
ChahbaharIran 14,5429,036
DezfulIran 15,5849,684
EsfahanIran 15,2799,494
IranshahrIran 14,5209,023
KermanIran 14,8439,224
KermanshahIran 15,6189,705
Khoram AbadIran 15,5559,666
MashhadIran 14,4738,994
OroomiehIran 15,6439,721
RamsarIran 15,2219,458
RashtIran 15,2919,502
SemnanIran 15,0349,342
ShahroudIran 14,8759,244
ShirazIran 15,2719,490
TabrizIran 15,5259,647
TeheranIran 15,2119,452
YazdIran 15,0609,358
ZahedanIran 14,4808,998
ZanjanIran 15,4119,576
BaghdadIraq 15,9159,890
BasraIraq 15,6959,753
BelmulletIreland 15,2729,490
Birr, OffalyIreland 15,4499,600
ClaremorrisIreland 15,3539,541
ClonesIreland 15,3559,542
Collooney, SligoIreland 15,3239,522
CorkIreland 15,5489,662
Cork (Ap)Ireland 15,5539,665
DublinIreland 15,4599,606
KilkennyIreland 15,5149,641
Malin HeadIreland 15,2349,466
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15,5739,677
ShannonIreland 15,4569,604
ValentiaIreland 15,4879,624
EilatIsrael 16,88610,493
HaifaIsrael 16,70210,379
JerusalemIsrael 16,73910,402
Tel AvivIsrael 16,75710,413
AlbengaItaly 16,70910,383
AlgheroItaly 17,08910,620
AmendolaItaly 16,92710,519
AnconaItaly 16,73410,399
ArezzoItaly 16,76710,419
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 16,94810,532
BergamoItaly 16,53110,272
BolognaItaly 16,65210,348
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,43810,215
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,13410,647
BrindisiItaly 16,96910,545
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 17,24510,716
CameriItaly 16,54610,282
CampobassoItaly 16,94310,529
Cape BellavistaItaly 17,16910,669
Cape CarbonaraItaly 17,26110,726
Cape FrascaItaly 17,18910,681
Cape MeleItaly 16,71910,390
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 17,09910,626
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,38010,800
CerviaItaly 16,67910,364
CiampinoItaly 16,94410,529
Cimone MountainItaly 16,69210,373
Cisa PassItaly 16,66310,355
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,92510,518
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,42310,205
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,46310,852
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,16810,669
DecimomannuItaly 17,23410,709
DobbiacoItaly 16,40210,193
FalconaraItaly 16,73610,400
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,73310,398
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,93810,525
FonniItaly 17,14910,657
FrontoneItaly 16,75410,411
FrosinoneItaly 16,95410,535
GelaItaly 17,43910,837
GenoaItaly 16,67010,359
GhediItaly 16,55710,289
Gioia Del ColleItaly 16,98410,554
GrazzaniseItaly 17,00710,568
GrossetoItaly 16,85110,471
GrottaglieItaly 16,99910,563
GuardiavecchiaItaly 17,02710,580
GuidoniaItaly 16,92110,515
IstranaItaly 16,51910,265
Lampedusa IslandItaly 17,63810,961
LatinaItaly 16,96910,545
LatronicoItaly 17,07710,612
LecceItaly 17,00910,569
M. CalamitaItaly 16,85610,474
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,02110,577
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,29110,745
MilanItaly 16,55510,288
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,53510,275
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,89010,496
Naples, CampaniaItaly 17,02310,578
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 17,06110,602
PadovaItaly 16,55010,285
Paganella MountainItaly 16,47210,236
Palermo, SicilyItaly 17,34110,776
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 17,33710,773
PantelleriaItaly 17,50110,875
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,62610,332
PerdasdefoguItaly 17,19710,687
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,80210,441
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,85510,474
PiacenzaItaly 16,61510,325
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,75010,409
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,65510,350
Ponza IslandItaly 17,03810,588
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,02210,578
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,96210,540
PrizziItaly 17,38210,802
RadicofaniItaly 16,83010,458
Resia PassItaly 16,40710,196
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,69910,377
RivoltoItaly 16,47910,240
Rolle PassItaly 16,45310,224
RomeItaly 16,92910,520
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,94810,531
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,49110,248
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,73510,400
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,90410,504
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,04810,594
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,70610,381
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 17,08110,614
Scuro MountainItaly 17,15010,657
SigonellaItaly 17,39010,806
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,00810,569
TarvisioItaly 16,41510,201
TermoliItaly 16,89010,495
TorinoItaly 16,59810,314
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,57910,302
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 17,37410,796
TrevicoItaly 16,98910,557
TrevisoItaly 16,52210,267
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,50510,256
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,59410,312
UdineItaly 16,46710,233
Ustica IslandItaly 17,27810,737
VeniceItaly 16,53710,276
VeronaItaly 16,55910,290
VicenzaItaly 16,53710,276
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,91710,512